TRANSCEIVERS

CISCO Gigabit Ethernet SX Mini – GBIC  SFP Transceiver

CISCO Gigabit Ethernet SX Mini – GBIC SFP Transceiver

1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver for multimode fiber, 850 nm wavelength, supports up to 500 m Media:..

Rs. 18,250.00 Ex Tax: Rs. 18,250.00

Cisco GLC-SX-MMD= Transceiver

Cisco GLC-SX-MMD= Transceiver

1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, DOMNo Warranty..

Rs. 20,900.00 Ex Tax: Rs. 20,900.00

Showing 1 to 2 of 2 (1 Pages)