CISCO

CISCO Gigabit Ethernet SX Mini – GBIC  SFP Transceiver

CISCO Gigabit Ethernet SX Mini – GBIC SFP Transceiver

1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver for multimode fiber, 850 nm wavelength, supports up to 500 m Media:..

Rs. 18,250.00 Ex Tax: Rs. 18,250.00

Cisco GLC-SX-MMD= Transceiver

Cisco GLC-SX-MMD= Transceiver

1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, DOMNo Warranty..

Rs. 20,900.00 Ex Tax: Rs. 20,900.00

Cisco SG220-26 26-Port Gigabit Smart Switch

Cisco SG220-26 26-Port Gigabit Smart Switch

26 Port  GIGABIT Smart Switch  3 years warranty..

Rs. 44,750.00 Ex Tax: Rs. 44,750.00

Cisco SG350-28 28-Port Gigabit Managed Switch

Cisco SG350-28 28-Port Gigabit Managed Switch

28 Port  GIGABIT Managed Switch  3 years warranty..

Rs. 70,250.00 Ex Tax: Rs. 70,250.00

Cisco SG350-28P 28-Port Gigabit PoE Managed Switch

Cisco SG350-28P 28-Port Gigabit PoE Managed Switch

28 Port GIGABIT Managed Switch 3 years warranty..

Rs. 99,900.00 Ex Tax: Rs. 99,900.00

Cisco SG95-24-AS Compact 24-Port Gigabit Switch

Cisco SG95-24-AS Compact 24-Port Gigabit Switch

● Ease of use● Simple setup● High performance● Reduced energy costs● Support for advanced technologi..

Rs. 33,500.00 Ex Tax: Rs. 33,500.00

Showing 1 to 6 of 6 (1 Pages)