• CISCO Gigabit Ethernet SX Mini – GBIC  SFP Transceiver

1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver for multimode fiber, 850 nm wavelength, supports up to 500 m 

Media: Multimode fiber (MMF) 

Application: 1000BASE-SX 

Connector type: Duplex LC 

Wavelength typical (Tx): 850 nm 

Wavelength range (Rx): 850 nm 

Maximum distance: Up to 500 m 

No Warranty


Write a review

Note: HTML is not translated!
    Bad           Good
Captcha

CISCO Gigabit Ethernet SX Mini – GBIC SFP Transceiver

  • Brands CISCO
  • Product Code: MGBSX1
  • Availability: 2-3 Days
  • Rs. 18,250.00

  • Ex Tax: Rs. 18,250.00